Staff Directory Contact Information

First Name Last Name Email Address Grade/Title Phone Number
Maggie Balick [email protected] Gr. 3, Rm. 31 Aide
Amy Bartley [email protected] Kindergarten/HR K1 (630) 718-2188
Natalie Bell [email protected] Gr 5 Science & Gr 4 Social Studies Gr4 Rdg Aide
Deb Bourne [email protected] Gr 5 HR 52 Gr 5 Rdg/LA Gr6 Rdg/LA (630) 718-2179
Steve Chalupnik [email protected] Music (630) 718-2196
Liz DeYoung [email protected] Spanish / Gr 2-8 (630) 718-2178
Amy Dickerson [email protected] Gr 3 HR 32 (630) 718-2192
Karen Domagola [email protected] Kindergarten/HR K1 (630) 718-2177
Susan Ebeling [email protected] Gr. 2, HR 22 Aide / Extended Day Dir.
Bridget Evers [email protected] Secretary (630) 718-2151
Joe Fedinec [email protected] HR 8B / Gr 6, 7, 8 Religion (630) 718-2183
Frank Glowaty [email protected] Advancement (630) 718-2134
Pat Guess [email protected] Student Services Coordinator (630) 718-2164
Barbi Hayes [email protected] Gr 5 Math (630) 718-2174
David Hurd [email protected] Technology Coordinator (630) 718-2167
Laura Krystal [email protected] Counselor (630) 718-2180
Sharon Larson [email protected] Kindergarten, Rm. K1 Aide
Kerry LaScala [email protected] Gr.1, HR 12 (630) 718-2191
Kathy Lesnik [email protected] Secretary (630) 718-2150
Kathy Lietzke [email protected] HR 7B,  Gr. 6,7,8 Science (630) 718-2169
Kathy Lincoln [email protected] Gr. 5 Rdg/LA      Gr. K-3 Tech. (630) 718-2171
Pat Mahoney [email protected] HR7A, 6,7,8 Rdg./ LA (630) 718-2143
Marie

Sr.

Manza

Marjorie

[email protected]

[email protected]

Gr. 1, HR 11

Gr. 5 Religion, Project Discover, K-2

(630) 718-2182

 

Kathy McHugh [email protected] Aide
Karen Meskill [email protected] Principal (630) 355-0113
Renee Michuda [email protected] Art (630) 718-2176
Thomas Milota [email protected] Pastor (630) 355-1081
Jane Moylan [email protected] Assistant Principal (630) 718-2141
Suzanne Neumann [email protected] Gr. 2, HR 21 (630) 718-2191
Colleen Nikiel [email protected] Gr.5 HR 51 Grade 4 Math & Science, Gr 5 Social Studies (630) 718-2175
Meg Olsen [email protected] Marketing (630)-718-2214
Ruthy O’Malley [email protected]  Gr 4-8 Technology, Religion Grade 4 (630) 718-2225
Becky Ondracek [email protected] Gr. 3, HR 31 (630) 718-2172
Frank Partipilo [email protected] Facilities Manager (630) 355-1081
Katie Paski [email protected] Gr 7, 8 Rdg/LA , Asst. Principal (630) 718-2146
Mary-Catherine Phillipp [email protected] HR 6A, Gr 6,7,8 Math (630) 718-2181
Elle Pressly [email protected] Band (630)-334-0803
Martin Puc [email protected] HR 7A, 6,7,8 Rdg/LA (630) 718-2245
Cindy Rafferty [email protected] Gr. 1, Rm.11 Aide
Christine Roberts [email protected] Gr. 2, HR 22 (630) 718-2185
Jackie Saul [email protected] Math Grades 6 & 8 (630) 718-2149
Dave Schmecht [email protected] Physical Education (630) 718-2193
Penny Schur [email protected] Gr. 4, HR 41,  Gr. 4 Rdg./LA, Library (630) 718-2186
Matthew Sprinkle [email protected] Director of Sacred Music (630) 718-2114
Lucas Stangler [email protected] Gr.4, HR 42, Grr,4,5,7 Math (630) 718-2184
Kathy Tibble [email protected] HR 8A, Gr 6,7,8,Social Studies (630) 718-2173
Anne Verbic [email protected] HR 6B,  Gr 6,7,8 Rdg./LA (630) 718-2189
Lisa Warren [email protected] Kindergarten, K2 Aide
Gwen Wujciga [email protected] Gr. 2, HR 22 Aide